Coordinaciones regionales

NombreRegiónFunción
Sergio Hernán Onell LuceroArica y ParinacotaCoordinador
Verónica Jeanette Silva ArayaArica y ParinacotaSecretaria
Paul Eduardo Carvajal QuirozArica y ParinacotaTesorero
Susy del Carmen Castro SalazarArica y ParinacotaConsejera
Mauricio René Valdivia EstivilArica y ParinacotaConsejero
Sandra Mónica Mercado MartínezTarapacáCoordinadora
Ramon Reinaldo Silva CarrascoTarapacáSecretario
Edna Cruz Venegas CarvajalTarapacáTesorera
Pedro Luis Luque ArancibiaAntofagastaCoordinador
Luis Osvaldo Cerda IlabacaAntofagastaSecretario
Adela María Pizarro GoncalvesAntofagastaTesorera
Yenifer Carrasco TorresAtacamaEncargada regional provisional, designada por Secretario General
Susana López DelgadoCoquimboEncargada regional provisional, designada por Secretario General
Ricardo Manuel Georges CidValparaísoCoordinador
Lorena Colivoro VillalónValparaísoSecretaria
Silvia Elena Gallardo AhumadaValparaísoTesorera
Nora Buzeta RiveraMetropolitanaCoordinadora
María Angélica Alvear MontecinosMetropolitanaSecretario
Francisco José Rosales DiazMetropolitanaTesorera
Mario Antonio Rebolledo CantóMetropolitanaConsejero/a
Jorge Pablo Ortiz GuerraMetropolitanaConsejero/a
Cristian Alejandro Salinas HerreraO’HigginsCoordinador
Milisen Carely Rivera OlivaresO’HigginsSecretaria
Iván Atilio Sepúlveda SepúlvedaMauleCoordinador
Juan Pablo EspinosaMauleSecretario
Jessica Regina Ramírez SalinasMauleTesorera
Carlos Alonso Diaz RojasMauleConsejero/a
Lorena del Pilar Gutiérrez CarreñoMauleConsejero/a
Pedro Alejandro Neira MilchioBío-BíoCoordinador
Rubén Darío Marcos VelásquezBío-BíoSecretario
Krishna Palma VillalobosÑubleEncargada regional provisional, designada por Secretario General
Víctor Hugo Vidal SotoWallmapuCoordinador
Ricardo Alexis Millapan PichunWallmapuSecretario
Juan Luis Ortiz SotoWallmapuTesorero
Erica Jacqueline Fuentealba AcevedoWallmapuConsejera
Almendra Camila Vega AguileraWallmapuConsejera
Víctor Marcelo Barra QuijadaLos RíosCoordinador
Paula Adriana Lazo RiverosLos RíosSecretaria
Luz Celena Soto VegaLos RíosTesorera
Fabiola Contreras SaezLos RíosConsejero/a
Luis Victorino Fuentes FuentesLos RíosConsejero/a
Eugenio Sánchez AyalaLos LagosEncargado regional provisional, designado por Secretario General
Cristian Andrés Wohllk RiosecoAisénEncargado regional provisional, designado por Secretario General
Jaime Roberto Ponce LoeizaMagallanesEncargado regional provisional, designado por Secretario General