Precandidatos Concejal(a) marzo de 2020

Nombre y apellidoRegiónComuna
Jorge Pirce GarridoAraucaníaCuaracautín
Luis Lefiman MonteroAraucaníaCurarrehue
Sandra Rodríguez AntipichunAraucaníaCurarrehue
Sergio Herrera MuñozAraucaníaPadre Las Casas
Juan Luis Ortiz SotoAraucaníaPucón
André Cabrolier SanhuezaAraucaníaTemuco
Erica Fuentealba AcevedoAraucaníaTemuco
Carlos Masciocchi LeónAraucaníaVillarrica
Cecilia Aedo AedoAraucaníaVillarrica
Ramón Contreras ContrerasAraucaníaVillarrica
Ramon Contreras Contreras AraucaníaVillarrica
Antonio Audiel Fuentes LopezBiobíoConcepción
Carolina Carrasco Beltrán BiobíoConcepción
Adrian Elias Mora MoraBiobíoCoronel
Jorge InostrozaBiobíoCoronel
Fernando Fernández UlloaBiobíoHualpén
Abraham Esteban Jofre RamirezBiobíoSan Pedro De La Paz
Juan Rodrigo Mendoza MeloBiobíoSan Pedro De La Paz
Pilar Raquel Fuentes ParraBiobíoSan Pedro De La Paz
Alejandro Durán BiobíoTalcahuano
Eduaro Salvador Arena FuentesMauleTalca
Alfredo Valladares GamboaMetropolitanaAlhué
Ariel Rojas VélizMetropolitanaAlhué
Erika Ballier RojasMetropolitanaAlhué
Fidel Valenzuela MadridMetropolitanaAlhué
Purísima López PobleteMetropolitanaAlhué
José Bernardino Cid CeballosMetropolitanaBuin
Fabian Castro LagosMetropolitanaCerrillos
Sandra Novoa VegaMetropolitanaConchalí
Valeria Reyes Policroni MetropolitanaEstación Central
Mariela Salazar Pacheco MetropolitanaEstación Central
Paola Garrido LepeMetropolitanaLa Cisterna
Rodrigo FresMetropolitanaLa Cisterna
Ana Grisel Abarca AbarcaMetropolitanaLa Florida
Antonio RebolledoMetropolitanaLa Florida
Roberto Pastor MartinezMetropolitanaLa Pintana
Danilo Monteverde ReyesMetropolitanaLa Reina
Minerva Gonzalez VergaraMetropolitanaLa Reina
Jorge Ortiz GuerraMetropolitana La Reina
Marcela CampoloMetropolitanaLas Condes
Juana Vargas ArriagadaMetropolitanaLo Barnechea
Myriam MezaMetropolitanaLo Barnechea
Catalina VidalMetropolitanaLo Prado
Juan Javier Moya ZarateMetropolitanaLo Prado
Alejandro Chanique Soto MetropolitanaLo Prado
Andres VidalMetropolitanaMaipú
Anabella Iris Ballesteros Rebollo MetropolitanaMaipú
Alondra LopezMetropolitanaÑuñoa
Mijail Lemuñir GuevaraMetropolitanaPedro Aguirre Cerda
Miloska Quiroz Fernandez MetropolitanaPedro Aguirre Cerda
Bernarda ZúñigaMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Francisco Jose Rosales DiazMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Nelson PeñaMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Renato Javier Méndez MujicaMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Roberto Carlos Maldonado PerezMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Nora Magaly Buzeta RiveraMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Humberto Isaac Artigas SotoMetropolitanaPeñalolén
Gianina RomeroMetropolitanaProvidencia
Diego Hendrix Gonzalez Vera MetropolitanaPudahuel
Fernando Andrés Arias Contreras MetropolitanaPudahuel
Manuel BernalesMetropolitanaPudahuel
Maria José Echevarrieta MirandaMetropolitanaPudahuel
Sebastián Viñambres MuñozMetropolitanaPudahuel
Bárbara Macarena Bustos OsorioMetropolitanaPuente Alto
Rodrigo Leiva EcheverríaMetropolitanaPuente Alto
Rubén Darío Urzúa FuenzalidaMetropolitanaPuente Alto
Juan Vidaurre EcheverriaMetropolitanaQuilicura
Karen Vera Ceballos MetropolitanaQuilicura
Bernardita Espinoza ArredondoMetropolitanaQuinta Normal
Eugenio Fabian Varas AbrahamMetropolitanaQuinta Normal
Rigoberto Santander Navarrete MetropolitanaQuinta Normal
Verónica Torres GonzalezMetropolitanaQuinta Normal
Veronica Del Carmen Torres Gonzalez MetropolitanaQuinta Normal
Jessica Gjuranovic SardyMetropolitanaRecoleta
Eduviges JaramilloMetropolitanaSan Ramon
Marcelo Castillo MetropolitanaSantiago
Mariel Irene González OrtegaMetropolitanaSantiago
Mario Huerta MoraMetropolitana Alhué
Jorge Ortiz GuerraMetropolitana La Reina
Rodrigo Cristóbal Erazo WaltonMetropolitana La Reina
Humberto Isaac Artigas SotoMetropolitana Peñalolén
Nora Magaly Buzeta RiveraMetropolitana Peñalolén
Andrés JohnsonTarapacáIquique
Irene Amelia Del Carmen Haoa Teao ValparaísoIsla De Pascua
Ana Esteban Surriba ValparaísoOlmué
Anastasio Raimundo Palma Viveros ValparaísoOlmué
Carlos Vargas Espinoza ValparaísoOlmué
Diego Roberto Cuadra Gonzalez ValparaísoOlmué
Maria Verdejo Mendez ValparaísoOlmué
Patricia Rojas Alvarado ValparaísoOlmué
Sebastián Guajardo Caneo ValparaísoOlmué
Jonathan Ross Contador ValparaísoQuilpué
Juan Patricio Godoy AgurtoValparaísoQuilpué
Mario Campos SotoValparaísoQuilpué
Pamela Andrea Gazmuri AstorgaValparaísoQuilpué
Roxana Idiarte BugueñoValparaísoQuilpué
Isabel EspinozaValparaísoVilla Alemana
Pablo Arturo Padilla GonzálezValparaísoVilla Alemana
Maria Padilla Gonzalez Valparaiso Quilpué